Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/28/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
Los Angeles Dodgers career statistics vs. Antonio Senzatela
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mookie Betts2412303612.500.5381.0001.538
Alex Call31000000.333.333.333.667
Tommy Edman144210212.286.333.571.905
Hunter Feduccia10000000.000.000.000.000
Alex Freeland21000100.500.500.5001.000
Freddie Freeman206200022.300.364.400.764
Enrique Hernandez116202601.545.5451.2731.818
Teoscar Hernandez71001104.143.143.571.714
Hyeseong Kim10000000.000.000.000.000
Max Muncy286102765.214.371.464.836
Shohei Ohtani115001121.455.538.7271.266
Andy Pages51001102.200.200.8001.000
Miguel Rojas60000001.000.000.000.000
Dalton Rushing10000001.000.000.000.000
Will Smith204000364.200.393.200.593
Kyle Tucker60000000.000.000.000.000
Totals1604710110281825.294.369.556.925