Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs Seattle Mariners
New York Mets career statistics vs. Junior Guerra
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bo Bichette20000001.000.000.000.000
Francisco Lindor61000003.167.167.167.333
Marcus Semien60000001.000.000.000.000
Juan Soto61000100.167.167.167.333
Luis Torrens10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals212000105.095.095.095.190