Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs San Diego Padres
Colorado Rockies career statistics vs. Corbin Burnes
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Adael Amador20000001.000.000.000.000
Jordan Beck20000011.000.333.000.333
Willi Castro21010001.500.5001.5002.000
Hunter Goodman21000011.500.667.5001.167
Jake McCarthy62000002.333.333.333.667
Mickey Moniak30000011.000.250.000.250
Jose Quintana10000001.000.000.000.000
Ezequiel Tovar31000001.333.333.333.667
Totals215010039.238.333.333.667