Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs San Diego Padres
Chicago White Sox career statistics vs. Corbin Burnes
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Luisangel Acuna30000001.000.000.000.000
Andrew Benintendi91000112.111.182.111.293
Brenton Doyle30000001.000.000.000.000
Sean Newcomb10000001.000.000.000.000
Tommy Pham153000012.200.250.200.450
Jake Rogers50000013.000.167.000.167
Miguel Vargas21000000.500.500.5001.000
Totals3850001310.132.195.132.327