Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs San Diego Padres
Detroit Tigers career statistics vs. Corbin Burnes
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Javier Baez152001209.133.188.333.521
Jack Flaherty20000002.000.000.000.000
Riley Greene60000003.000.000.000.000
Corey Julks64101120.667.7501.3332.083
Jace Jung10000011.000.500.000.500
Colt Keith63000000.500.500.5001.000
Zach McKinstry30000001.000.000.000.000
Spencer Torkelson50000002.000.000.000.000
Gleyber Torres70000003.000.000.000.000
Totals5191023321.176.236.314.550