Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/15/26 8:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Kris Bubic
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers20000001.000.000.000.000
Jackson Chourio30000003.000.000.000.000
William Contreras52101122.400.5711.2001.771
Sal Frelick20000010.000.333.000.333
David Hamilton20000001.000.000.000.000
Garrett Mitchell21000011.500.667.5001.167
Joey Ortiz41000002.250.250.250.500
Gary Sanchez102001304.200.200.500.700
Brice Turang61000001.167.167.167.333
Andrew Vaughn135101122.385.467.6921.159
Christian Yelich102010114.200.333.400.733
Totals59142136721.237.318.458.776