Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs Minnesota Twins
Minnesota Twins career statistics vs. Nabil Crismatt
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Josh Bell40000000.000.000.000.000
Byron Buxton40000002.000.000.000.000
Kody Clemens41000000.250.250.250.500
Luke Keaschall10000001.000.500.000.500
Brooks Lee20000001.000.000.000.000
Royce Lewis21000000.500.500.5001.000
Austin Martin30000001.000.000.000.000
Matt Wallner20000000.000.000.000.000
Totals222000005.091.091.091.182