Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/14/26 8:00 PM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
Chicago Cubs career statistics vs. Abner Uribe
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Miguel Amaya10000001.000.000.000.000
Gabriel Arias20000001.000.000.000.000
Alex Bregman30000001.000.000.000.000
Michael Busch20000021.000.500.000.500
Michael Conforto221002101.0001.0001.5002.500
Pete Crow-Armstrong60000012.000.250.000.250
Ian Happ31100011.333.500.6671.167
Nico Hoerner92000201.222.222.222.444
Carson Kelly70000101.000.125.000.125
B.J. Murray Jr.10000001.000.000.000.000
Pedro Ramirez20000101.000.000.000.000
Matt Shaw20000000.000.000.000.000
Seiya Suzuki50000002.000.000.000.000
Dansby Swanson90000024.000.182.000.182
Totals5452006717.093.197.130.326