Troyes

  • 2-2-5
  • 16th in French Ligue 1
Back to Top

2026-27 Ligue 1 Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Paris Saint-Germain9621+1120
Lille9531+618
Lyon9522+817
Paris FC9522+617
Stade Rennais9513+116
AS Monaco9432+215
Nice9423+114
Lens9414+313
Marseille8404+512
Lorient8332+112
Toulouse8242+110
Strasbourg9315-210
AJ Auxerre9315-1010
Brest8233+29
Angers9225-88
Troyes
Le Mans9144-77
Le Havre AC9027-112

2026-27 Team Leaders

French Ligue 1

Rankings

French Ligue 1

Goal Difference
-9
17th
Goals Scored
7
Tied-17th
Assists
4
18th
Goals Conceded
16
13th

Find Tickets

Other Games