Parma

  • 1-2-6
  • 18th in Italian Serie A

2026-27 Serie A Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Internazionale9810+1525
Lazio9810+1525
AS Roma9630+1521
Como9621+920
AC Milan9531+718
Frosinone8422+414
Napoli9423+614
Juventus9423+114
Torino9414013
Cagliari9414-513
Bologna9324011
Atalanta8314-110
Genoa9315-510
Lecce8305-59
Sassuolo9225-88
Monza9216-67
Udinese9126-95
Parma9126-105
Fiorentina8116-104
Venezia9108-133

2026-27 Team Leaders

Italian Serie A

Rankings

Italian Serie A

Goal Difference
-10
Tied-18th
Goals Scored
5
20th
Assists
4
20th
Goals Conceded
15
Tied-14th

Find Tickets

Other Games