Real Betis

  • 0-0-0
  • 15th in Spanish LALIGA

Real Betis

SOCCER

    Real Betis vs. Levante - Game Highlights

    • 1M

    Real Betis

    SOCCER

      Could Julian Álvarez be Robert Lewandowski's Barcelona successor?

      • 1M

      Real Betis

      SOCCER

        Barcelona beats Real Betis 3-1

        • 1M

        Real Betis

        SOCCER

          Real Betis vs. Elche - Game Highlights

          • 2M

          Real Betis

          SOCCER

            Real Sociedad vs. Real Betis - Game Highlights

            • 2M

            Real Betis

            SOCCER

              Real Betis vs. Real Oviedo - Game Highlights

              • 2M
              Back to Top

              2026-27 LALIGA Standings

              2026-27 Team Leaders

              Spanish LALIGA

              Find Tickets

              Other Games