Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/7/26 10:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. New York Mets pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Sean Manaea20000001.000.000.000.000
Tobias Myers31000100.333.333.333.667
Dedniel Nunez10000000.000.000.000.000
Kodai Senga20000002.000.000.000.000
Robert Stock10000000.000.000.000.000
Devin Williams51001102.200.200.8001.000
Totals142001205.143.143.357.500