Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians career statistics vs. Craig Kimbrel
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jo Adell21000010.500.800.5001.300
Patrick Bailey10000011.000.500.000.500
David Fry110011001.0001.0004.0005.000
Austin Hedges10000000.000.000.000.000
Steven Kwan10000010.000.500.000.500
Angel Martinez10000000.000.000.000.000
Jose Ramirez51000012.200.333.200.533
Brayan Rocchio110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Totals134001143.308.526.5381.065