Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/30/26 5:00 PM vs Chicago White Sox
career statistics vs. Chicago White Sox pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Sean Burke20000000.000.000.000.000
Luis Castillo51000202.200.167.200.367
Tyler Davis10000000.000.000.000.000
Erick Fedde60000003.000.000.000.000
Bryan Hudson10000000.000.000.000.000
Anthony Kay21000010.500.667.5001.167
Davis Martin61000001.167.167.167.333
Chris Murphy111001001.0001.0002.0003.000
Sean Newcomb41000111.250.400.250.650
Trevor Richards84100213.500.556.6251.181
Shane Smith21100000.500.5001.0001.500
Totals38103006310.263.317.342.659