Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/13/26 8:00 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Shawn Armstrong50000003.000.000.000.000
Tanner Bibee176201304.353.353.6471.000
Joey Cantillo51000002.200.200.200.400
Slade Cecconi32100000.667.6671.0001.667
Daniel Espino10000001.000.000.000.000
Matt Festa110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Hunter Gaddis72000001.286.286.286.571
Foster Griffin21100000.500.5001.0001.500
Tim Herrin10000000.000.000.000.000
Parker Messick143100022.214.313.286.598
Erik Sabrowski00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Cade Smith52000001.400.400.400.800
Gavin Williams157300101.467.500.6671.167
Totals76258014315.329.354.474.828