Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/23/26 8:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Pittsburgh Pirates career statistics vs. Freddy Peralta
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Oneil Cruz162001136.125.263.313.576
Henry Davis91100114.111.200.222.422
Nick Gonzales123101504.250.250.583.833
Spencer Horwitz92000000.222.222.222.444
Brandon Lowe83002301.375.3751.1251.500
Ryan O'Hearn81000014.125.222.125.347
Bryan Reynolds42162114515.381.458.5481.006
Jared Triolo111000103.091.091.091.182
Nick Yorke10000011.000.500.000.500
Totals11629415151138.250.315.431.746