Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/19/26 8:00 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians career statistics vs. Freddy Peralta
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jo Adell60000002.000.000.000.000
Patrick Bailey62000203.333.333.333.667
Travis Bazzana31000000.333.333.333.667
Chase DeLauter20000021.000.500.000.500
David Fry21000001.500.500.5001.000
Petey Halpin31000002.333.333.333.667
Austin Hedges50000002.000.167.000.167
Steven Kwan132000000.154.154.154.308
Nathaniel Lowe91000024.111.273.111.384
Jose Ramirez93000040.333.538.333.872
Brayan Rocchio40000001.000.000.000.000
Totals62110002816.177.271.177.449