Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs Chicago White Sox
career statistics vs. Chicago White Sox pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Huascar Brazoban40000000.000.200.000.200
Jonathan Cannon32100000.667.6671.0001.667
Luis Castillo50000002.000.000.000.000
Bryan Hudson20000001.000.000.000.000
Jordan Leasure30000012.000.250.000.250
Chris Murphy00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Totals172100025.118.250.176.426