Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/13/26 8:00 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Joey Cantillo110012201.0001.0004.0005.000
Matt Festa10000001.000.000.000.000
Hunter Gaddis21000100.500.500.5001.000
Foster Griffin20000001.000.000.000.000
Tim Herrin110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Parker Messick73000103.429.429.429.857
Totals146001525.429.500.6431.143