Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/19/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker30000001.000.000.000.000
Cam Booser20000001.000.000.000.000
Garrett Cleavinger21000001.500.667.5001.167
Griffin Jax52000003.400.400.400.800
Nick Martinez40000002.000.000.000.000
Steven Matz50000010.000.167.000.167
Drew Rasmussen80000002.000.000.000.000
Ian Seymour71000103.143.250.143.393
Cole Sulser43100000.750.7501.0001.750
Tyler Wells10000001.000.000.000.000
Totals4171001114.171.190.195.386