Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/19/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays career statistics vs. Gavin Williams
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jonathan Aranda61000104.167.143.167.310
Junior Caminero122001105.167.167.417.583
Jonny DeLuca61000100.167.167.167.333
Yandy Diaz178400101.471.500.7061.206
Liam Hicks40000004.000.000.000.000
Victor Mesa Jr.10000010.000.500.000.500
Cedric Mullins70000032.000.300.000.300
Richie Palacios102010012.200.273.400.673
Chandler Simpson63010200.500.500.8331.333
Taylor Walls50000005.000.000.000.000
Ben Williamson111000101.0001.0002.0003.000
Totals75185216623.240.293.400.693