Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/19/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
Los Angeles Dodgers career statistics vs. Erik Sabrowski
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Tommy Edman110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Freddie Freeman10000001.000.000.000.000
Max Muncy20000001.000.000.000.000
Shohei Ohtani30000001.000.000.000.000
Andy Pages10000001.000.000.000.000
Will Smith10000000.000.000.000.000
Kyle Tucker21000000.500.500.5001.000
Totals112000004.182.182.182.364