Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/19/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays career statistics vs. Erik Sabrowski
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jonathan Aranda30000002.000.000.000.000
Jonny DeLuca30000002.000.000.000.000
Yandy Diaz10000010.000.500.000.500
Nick Fortes21000011.500.667.5001.167
Liam Hicks21000000.500.500.5001.000
Victor Mesa Jr.20000002.000.000.000.000
Cedric Mullins21001101.500.5002.0002.500
Richie Palacios110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Chandler Simpson40000001.000.000.000.000
Taylor Walls20000011.000.333.000.333
Ben Williamson30000001.000.000.000.000
Totals2540011311.160.250.280.530