Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
Los Angeles Dodgers career statistics vs. Zack Greinke
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mookie Betts73003711.429.5001.7142.214
Tommy Edman20000000.000.000.000.000
Freddie Freeman3583001011.229.229.314.543
Enrique Hernandez143002614.214.313.643.955
Teoscar Hernandez97201311.778.8001.3332.133
Max Muncy172000225.118.211.118.328
Shohei Ohtani225201304.227.227.455.682
Miguel Rojas114100103.364.364.455.818
Will Smith40000010.000.200.000.200
Kyle Tucker41000001.250.250.250.500
Totals1253380723630.264.298.496.794