Batter vs Pitching Stats

Juego anterior
10/12/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker10000000.000.000.000.000
Cam Booser110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Griffin Jax41100002.250.250.500.750
Kevin Kelly52101400.400.4001.2001.600
Nick Martinez30000011.000.400.000.400
Steven Matz20000002.000.000.000.000
Freddy Peralta30000002.000.000.000.000
Drew Rasmussen40000002.000.000.000.000
Ian Seymour21000111.500.667.5001.167
Cole Sulser21000000.500.500.5001.000
Tyler Wells30000001.000.000.000.000
Totals3062015211.200.250.367.617