Fight History

DateOpponentRes.DecisionRndTimeEvent
Aug 8, 2019Kelvin Tiller
W
Submission
2
3:40PFL 6: Regular Season
Jun 6, 2019Jared Rosholt
W
KO/TKO
1
2:03PFL 3: Regular Season
Aug 22, 2018Ednaldo Oliveira
W
Submission (Brabo Choke)
2
4:51League S-70: Plotforma S-70: 2018
Feb 25, 2018Atanas Djambazov
W
Submission (Ezekiel Choke)
1
4:59RCC: Russian Cagefighting Championship
Dec 23, 2017Chase Gormley
W
KO
1
2:16ACB 77: Abdulvakhabov vs. Vartanyan
Aug 19, 2017Mukhomad Vakhaev
L
TKO
4
1:57ACB 67: Cooper vs. Berkhamov
Dec 18, 2016Salimgirey Rasulov
W
Decision - Unanimous
5
5:00ACB 50: Stormbringer
Jul 15, 2016Paul Buentello
W
KO/TKO
1
3:07ACB 41: Path to Triumph
Mar 26, 2016Mike Kyle
W
Submission (Triangle Choke)
1
1:00ACB 32: Battle of Lions
Oct 9, 2015John Hawk
W
KO/TKO
1
2:14Tech-Krep FC: Prime Selection 7
Jul 24, 2015James McSweeney
W
TKO
2
0:46Tech-Krep FC: Prime Selection 4 Grandmasters
Apr 3, 2015Peter Graham
W
Submission (Kimura)
2
3:23Tech-Krep FC - Ermak Prime Challenge
Dec 12, 2014Zoumana Cisse
W
Submission (Armbar)
1
4:04Tech-Krep Fighting Champ.: Battle of Heroes
Sep 19, 2014Brett Rogers
W
Unanimous Decision
3
5:00Tech-Krep Fighting Championship: Prime 3
May 23, 2014Roy Boughton
W
Decision - Unanimous
3
5:00Tech-Krep FC: Prime Crimea
Mar 21, 2014Ivo Skopljak
W
Submission (Armbar)
1
1:50Tech-Krep Fighting Championship: Prime
Dec 21, 2013Szymon Bajor
W
KO
2
4:07Union of Veterans of Sport: Cup of Champions
Aug 17, 2013Dritan Barjamaj
W
Submission (Guillotine)
1
1:00League S-70: Plotforma S-70
Dec 14, 2012Tadas Rimkevicius
W
KO/TKO
1
1:25GFC 1: Global Fight Club
Sep 2, 2012Yuri Gorbenko
W
KO/TKO
2
0:58Lion's Fights 2: Battle of Two Capitals
Jun 21, 2012Akhmed Sultanov
L
Submission (Heel Hook)
1
1:28M-1 Global: Fedor vs. Rizzo
Apr 6, 2012Konstantin Erokhin
W
KO
3
-League S-70: Russian Championship Third Round
Nov 19, 2011Teymur Aslanov
W
Submission (Triangle Choke)
1
1:55M-1 Challenge 29: Samoilov vs. Miranda
Apr 28, 2011Alexander Volkov
L
TKO
1
3:05M-1 Challenge 25: Zavurov vs. Enomoto
Apr 9, 2011Dmitry Poberezhets
L
Submission (Rear Naked Choke)
2
1:54ProFC: Union Nation Cup 14
Feb 13, 2011Ilya Dzhadugishvili
W
KO/TKO
1
1:26ProFC: Union Nation Cup 13
Dec 25, 2010Ibragim Ibragimov
L
Submission (Heel Hook)
1
4:35ProFC: Union Nation Cup 11
Oct 28, 2010Marat Aliaskhabov
W
Submission (Straight Armbar)
1
4:56M-1 Challenge 21: Guram vs. Garner
Aug 19, 2010Igor Kukurudziak
W
Decision - Unanimous
3
5:00M-1 Global: Battle on the Neva 4