2026 NFL QB Snapshot


Weekly Leaders
Week 7
NAMEC-APCTYDSYPATDINT
D Maye, NE24-3177.432110.3621
D Watson, CLE25-3669.43088.5601
C Williams, CHI22-3366.73089.3320
J Goff, DET22-3268.83039.4720
T Huntley, BAL23-3467.72988.7711
K Cousins, LV26-4459.12956.7120
J Burrow, CIN22-3073.32929.7340
B Purdy, SF27-4067.52887.2012
G Smith, NYJ23-3076.72879.5731
T Shough, NO30-3879.02787.3211
J Love, GB27-4560.02746.0921
J Brissett, ARI27-4856.32725.6710
More Weekly Leaders
Team Watch
AFC Team Passing Stats
  TEAM YPGHOMEROAD
1Las Vegas269.0
2Cincinnati264.0
3Houston253.4
4New England253.0
5Kansas City239.0
Complete AFC Team Stats
NFC Team Passing Stats
  TEAM YPGHOMEROAD
1Detroit282.3
2Carolina276.0
3Los Angeles274.1
4Green Bay268.6
5Dallas259.3
Complete NFC Team Stats
Leaderboard - QB Rating
AFC Leaders
 NAMERATCOMATTCOM%YDSYPATDTD%INTINT%RUSH
1J. Burrow, CIN110.415721971.716537.55156.831.460
2T. Lawrence, JAX106.212018465.214808.04147.642.270
3G. Smith, NYJ105.214520770.016237.84104.821.042
4J. Allen, BUF102.111417166.715048.8095.342.3240
5C. Stroud, HOU100.716024764.818677.56114.51.480
NFC Leaders
  NAME RATCOMATTCOM%YDSYPATDTD%INTINT%RUSH
1J. Goff, DET112.515022367.317888.02146.30.015
2B. Purdy, SF110.114621169.217488.28157.141.9161
3M. Penix Jr., ATL109.19614466.711578.0496.31.74
4C. Williams, CHI105.68812471.010208.2354.01.8128
5J. Daniels, WSH97.67511664.77596.5454.30.0213


Inside the Numbers
At Home
No stats available.
On the Road
No stats available.
 
Under Pressure
On 3rd Down
No stats available.
In 4th Quarter
No stats available.
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau

 

Search Arrow