St. LouisBlues

  • 1st in Central Division

Blues

NHL

    NHL's current plan to resume season

    • 1M
    0:50

    Blues

    NHL

    Back to Top

    2019-20 Central Division Standings

    TeamWLOTLPTS
    St. Louis42291094
    Colorado4228892
    Dallas3732882
    Winnipeg3734680
    Nashville3534878
    Minnesota3534777
    Chicago3238872

    2019-20 Team Leaders

    2019-20 Team Stats

    Goals For / Game
    3.14
    Goals Against / Game
    2.66
    Power Play %
    24.3
    Penalty Kill %
    79.3

    Team History

    YearWLOTLPts
    2019-2042291094
    2018-194528999
    2017-184432694
    2016-174629799
    2015-1649249107