Benevento

  • 4-3-2
Back to Top

2026-27 Italian Serie B Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Palermo9720+1023
Modena9612+819
Ascoli9531+1018
Mantova9522+417
Benevento
Pisa9432+515
Sudtirol9342+113
Padova9414-113
Hellas Verona9333+312
US Avellino9333+312
Cesena9252-311
Virtus Entella9243+110
Carrarese9315-110
Arezzo9315-1010
Cremonese9234-39
Vicenza9234-59
Juve Stabia933308
Empoli9216-77
Sampdoria9126-105
Catanzaro9126-115

2026-27 Team Leaders

Italian Serie B

Rankings

Italian Serie B

Goal Difference
6
4th
Goals Scored
14
Tied-6th
Assists
8
Tied-11th
Goals Conceded
8
2nd

Find Tickets

Other Games