Santa Clara

  • 5-3-1
  • 4th in Portuguese Primeira Liga

2026-27 Portuguese Liga Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
FC Porto9900+1727
Benfica9711+1822
Sporting CP9531+1018
Santa Clara
Arouca9522+517
Académico de Viseu9522+217
Gil Vicente9423+114
Braga9324-211
Moreirense9324-511
Alverca9324011
FC Famalicao9243+310
Estrela9243-310
Vitória de Guimaraes922508
Maritimo9225-108
Rio Ave9216-137
C.D. Nacional9216-87
Casa Pia9216-127
Estoril9027-102

2026-27 Team Leaders

Portuguese Primeira Liga

Rankings

Portuguese Primeira Liga

Goal Difference
7
4th
Goals Scored
13
Tied-6th
Assists
8
9th
Goals Conceded
6
2nd

Find Tickets

Other Games