Erzurum BB

  • 4-2-3
  • 8th in Turkish Super Lig
No News Available

2026-27 Turkish Super Lig Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Galatasaray9711+722
Amed SFK9621+1020
Trabzonspor9612+1419
Besiktas9603+818
Fenerbahce9513+1516
Kasimpasa9441+416
Kocaelispor9504+215
Erzurum BB
Çorum FK9414+313
Goztepe9333+312
Alanyaspor9333-212
Istanbul Basaksehir9324-211
Caykur Rizespor9315-410
Konyaspor9225-38
Gaziantep FK9225-68
Genclerbirligi9225-118
Samsunspor9117-134
Eyupspor9108-213

2026-27 Team Leaders

Turkish Super Lig

Rankings

Turkish Super Lig

Goal Difference
-4
Tied-13th
Goals Scored
8
Tied-14th
Assists
6
Tied-11th
Goals Conceded
12
Tied-9th

Find Tickets

Other Games