Como

  • 6-2-1
  • 5th in Italian Serie A

2026-27 Serie A Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Lazio9810+1525
Internazionale10811+1325
AS Roma10730+1824
AC Milan10631+921
Como
Frosinone9522+817
Napoli9423+614
Juventus9423+114
Bologna10424+114
Torino9414013
Cagliari9414-513
Atalanta9324-111
Genoa9315-510
Lecce9306-99
Sassuolo9225-88
Monza10217-77
Fiorentina9126-105
Parma9126-105
Udinese10127-125
Venezia9108-133

2026-27 Team Leaders

Italian Serie A

Rankings

Italian Serie A

Goal Difference
9
4th
Goals Scored
17
Tied-6th
Assists
14
5th
Goals Conceded
8
Tied-2nd

Find Tickets

Other Games