Oud-Heverlee Leuven

  • 1-3-5

2026-27 Belgian Pro League Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Club Brugge10901+1827
Union St.-Gilloise10820+2226
KAA Gent9810+1525
Royal Charleroi SC9702+621
Anderlecht10613+219
Racing Genk10433+415
KVC Westerlo10424014
Lommel SK9333012
Standard Liege10334-112
Zulte-Waregem10325-411
Antwerp9315-510
Waasland-Beveren10316-710
KV Mechelen9234-79
Sint-Truidense9225-28
RAAL La Louvière9216-77
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
KV Kortrijk9117-164
Cercle Brugge KSV9036-103

2026-27 Team Leaders

Belgian Pro League

Rankings

Belgian Pro League

Goal Difference
-8
Tied-15th
Goals Scored
8
17th
Assists
8
Tied-13th
Goals Conceded
16
Tied-9th

Find Tickets

Other Games