Eldense

  • 3-2-4
  • 15th in Spanish LALIGA 2

Eldense

SOCCER

    Eldense vs. Real Sociedad - Game Highlights

    • 10M

    Eldense

    SOCCER

      Sergi Canos' fine turn and finish makes it 1-0 Valencia

      • 2Y

      Eldense

      SOCCER

        Alex Berenguer scores his 2nd goal of the game

        • 4Y
        Back to Top

        2026-27 LALIGA 2 Standings

        TeamGPWDLGDP
        Almería10802+1324
        Castellón10721+1423
        Eibar10712+922
        Sporting Gijón10613+219
        Mallorca10532+718
        CD Sabadell9441+316
        Girona9432+615
        Burgos9423+214
        Real Oviedo9423+214
        Granada9423+114
        Real Valladolid9333+212
        Tenerife9333-212
        Córdoba10406-512
        RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
        Eldense
        Las Palmas10325-611
        Leganés10325-911
        FC Andorra9315-210
        Real Sociedad II10226-78
        Cádiz914407
        Ceuta9126-125
        Albacete10019-161

        2026-27 Team Leaders

        Spanish LALIGA 2

        Rankings

        Spanish LALIGA 2

        Goal Difference
        -1
        Tied-13th
        Goals Scored
        10
        Tied-17th
        Assists
        4
        Tied-20th
        Goals Conceded
        11
        Tied-10th

        Find Tickets

        Other Games