Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs San Diego Padres
career statistics vs. San Diego Padres pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jhony Brito10000000.000.000.000.000
Griffin Canning142100025.143.250.214.464
Jeremiah Estrada20000000.000.000.000.000
Kyle Hart110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Yuki Matsui32001100.667.6671.6672.333
Mason Miller31000102.333.333.333.667
David Morgan31000000.333.333.333.667
Joe Musgrove167100201.438.412.500.912
Wandy Peralta42001220.500.6671.2501.917
Nick Pivetta123100132.250.375.333.708
Bradgley Rodriguez20000001.000.000.000.000
JP Sears51000001.200.200.200.400
Hunter Stratton10000001.000.000.000.000
Randy Vasquez80000010.000.111.000.111
Totals75203027813.267.337.387.724