Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs Minnesota Twins
career statistics vs. Minnesota Twins pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Travis Adams110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Anthony Banda32000000.667.667.6671.333
Taj Bradley113100205.273.273.364.636
Kody Funderburk40000002.000.000.000.000
Yoendrys Gomez10000001.000.000.000.000
Jeff Hoffman154001323.267.353.467.820
Dean Kremer125001121.417.500.6671.167
Andrew Morris110012001.0001.0004.0005.000
Bailey Ober91001221.111.273.444.717
Eric Orze00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Joe Ryan122001202.167.167.417.583
Totals691910512715.275.342.507.849