Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 8:00 PM vs Atlanta Braves
career statistics vs. Atlanta Braves pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Dylan Dodd61000300.167.143.167.310
Bryce Elder144101121.286.412.571.983
Didier Fuentes50000000.000.000.000.000
Michael Grove43000100.750.750.7501.500
Grant Holmes124101233.333.467.6671.133
Ray Kerr40000011.000.200.000.200
Dylan Lee93001210.333.400.6671.067
Reynaldo Lopez143101315.214.267.500.767
Victor Mederos110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Chris Sale277300018.259.333.370.704
Spencer Schwellenbach153100103.200.200.267.467
AJ Smith-Shawver31001100.333.3331.3331.667
Robert Suarez53000010.600.667.6001.267
Hurston Waldrep31000001.333.333.333.667
Joey Wentz65012400.833.8332.1673.000
Totals12839717191022.305.353.539.892