Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/15/26 8:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Blake Snell
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers61001203.167.167.667.833
Jackson Chourio81001104.125.125.500.625
William Contreras91100104.111.111.222.333
Sal Frelick50000001.000.000.000.000
Luis Lara20000001.000.000.000.000
Garrett Mitchell32101111.667.7502.0002.750
Joey Ortiz50000011.000.167.000.167
Cooper Pratt21000000.500.500.5001.000
Gary Sanchez2371058813.304.4841.0001.484
Brice Turang70000004.000.000.000.000
Andrew Vaughn70000012.000.125.000.125
Christian Yelich92000004.222.222.222.444
Totals8615308131138.174.268.488.756