Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/30/26 5:00 PM vs Chicago White Sox
career statistics vs. Chicago White Sox pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Huascar Brazoban21000000.500.500.5001.000
Sean Burke104101213.400.455.8001.255
Ky Bush21000010.500.667.5001.167
Jonathan Cannon71000001.143.143.143.286
Luis Castillo299100005.310.310.345.655
Jordan Hicks80000005.000.000.000.000
Bryan Hudson21000000.500.500.5001.000
Anthony Kay31000001.333.333.333.667
Davis Martin124000001.333.333.333.667
Chris Murphy31000000.333.333.333.667
Tyler Schweitzer10000000.000.000.000.000
Hagen Smith20000000.000.000.000.000
Shane Smith31100002.333.333.6671.000
Grant Taylor21000000.500.500.5001.000
Mike Vasil10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals87253012218.287.303.356.660