Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/28/26 8:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby20000001.000.000.000.000
DL Hall10000000.000.000.000.000
Logan Henderson10000001.000.000.000.000
Dustin May30000001.000.000.000.000
Trevor Megill10000010.000.500.000.500
Jacob Misiorowski00000010.0001.000.0001.000
JoJo Romero10000000.000.000.000.000
Abner Uribe61000001.167.167.167.333
Totals151000024.067.176.067.243