Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/10/26 8:00 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Franco Aleman10000010.000.500.000.500
Logan Allen41000000.250.250.250.500
Shawn Armstrong50000012.000.167.000.167
Tanner Bibee62100031.333.556.5001.056
Joey Cantillo62200013.333.429.6671.095
Slade Cecconi52200111.400.500.8001.300
Daniel Espino32001211.667.7501.6672.417
Matt Festa30000101.000.000.000.000
Hunter Gaddis62000200.333.333.333.667
Foster Griffin40000022.000.333.000.333
Tim Herrin30000000.000.000.000.000
Colin Holderman41000002.250.250.250.500
Parker Messick153001143.200.368.400.768
Erik Sabrowski10000121.000.500.000.500
Cade Smith102001103.200.200.500.700
Gavin Williams177001454.412.522.5881.110
Craig Yoho110013201.0001.0004.0005.000
Totals9425505162324.266.410.479.889