Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/7/26 6:00 PM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
career statistics vs. Los Angeles Dodgers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Edwin Diaz40000000.000.000.000.000
Jack Dreyer42000001.500.500.5001.000
Paul Gervase110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Tyler Glasnow71000002.143.143.143.286
Edgardo Henriquez31100202.333.333.6671.000
Roki Sasaki21000011.500.667.5001.167
Tanner Scott40000001.000.000.000.000
Emmet Sheehan20000012.000.333.000.333
Tarik Skubal63000001.500.500.5001.000
Blake Snell10000040.000.800.000.800
Brock Stewart111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Alex Vesia30000000.000.000.000.000
Justin Wrobleski41001101.250.2501.0001.250
Yoshinobu Yamamoto61001203.167.167.667.833
Totals48122026614.250.333.417.750