Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs Atlanta Braves
career statistics vs. Atlanta Braves pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Dylan Dodd30000000.000.000.000.000
Bryce Elder72200121.286.444.5711.016
Didier Fuentes110100101.0001.0003.0004.000
Grant Holmes51000000.200.200.200.400
Ray Kerr21000000.500.500.5001.000
Dylan Lee10000000.000.000.000.000
Reynaldo Lopez220001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Victor Mederos00000000.0001.000.0001.000
Rolddy Munoz00000010.0001.000.0001.000
JR Ritchie10000000.000.500.000.500
Robert Suarez20000000.000.000.000.000
Hurston Waldrep52000101.400.400.400.800
Joey Wentz220000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Totals3111210362.355.459.484.943