Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/12/26 5:00 PM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
career statistics vs. Los Angeles Dodgers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Kris Bubic30000003.000.000.000.000
Edwin Diaz31000101.333.333.333.667
Tyler Glasnow101000003.100.100.100.200
Edgardo Henriquez21000000.500.500.5001.000
Shohei Ohtani31100001.333.333.6671.000
Evan Phillips220000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Roki Sasaki62200113.333.375.6671.042
Tanner Scott21000001.500.500.5001.000
Tarik Skubal124100004.333.333.417.750
Blake Snell50000004.000.000.000.000
Brock Stewart40000001.000.000.000.000
Alex Vesia10000001.000.000.000.000
Justin Wrobleski81000014.125.222.125.347
Yoshinobu Yamamoto132001104.154.154.385.538
Totals74164013230.216.237.311.548