Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
Atlanta Braves career statistics vs. Zack Greinke
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ronald Acuna Jr.121000003.083.083.083.167
Ozzie Albies132001104.154.154.385.538
Mauricio Dubon30000001.000.000.000.000
Kyle Farmer21000000.500.500.5001.000
Ha-Seong Kim30000000.000.000.000.000
Sean Murphy143100104.214.214.286.500
Matt Olson254110217.160.192.280.472
Austin Riley42000100.500.400.500.900
Dominic Smith21000000.500.500.5001.000
Rowdy Tellez91001102.111.111.444.556
Mike Yastrzemski84110011.500.556.8751.431
Totals95193226222.200.216.337.553