Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
New York Mets career statistics vs. Zack Greinke
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Francisco Alvarez20000001.000.000.000.000
Brett Baty20000000.000.000.000.000
Bo Bichette123100203.250.250.333.583
Francisco Lindor52100001.400.400.6001.000
Marcus Semien288101121.286.333.429.762
Juan Soto71000022.143.333.143.476
Luis Torrens93101311.333.400.7781.178
Mark Vientos20000000.000.000.000.000
Totals6717402659.254.306.403.709