MMA Schedule - 2022

This Week's Events
Date
TIME
TV
EVENT
location
Dec 29:00 PMONE on Prime Video 5: De Ridder vs. Malykhin
Mall of Asia Arena, Manila
Dec 36:30 AMONE Championship 164: Pacio vs. Brooks
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Dec 37:00 PM
ESPN
UFC Fight Night: Thompson vs. Holland
Amway Center, Orlando, FL
Scheduled Events
Date
TIME
TV
EVENT
location
Dec 95:00 PMBellator 289: Stots vs. Sabatello
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
Dec 910:00 PMLFA 148: Leyva vs. Brown
Commerce Casino, Commerce, CA
Dec 105:30 PM
ESPN+
ESPN2
PPV
UFC 282: Blachowicz vs. Ankalaev
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
Dec 1710:00 AMKSW 77: Khalidov vs. Pudzianowski
Arena Gliwice, Gliwice, Poland
Dec 174:00 PM
ESPN+
UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs. Strickland
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Dec 3112:00 AMRizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 40
Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Japan
Dec 314:00 PMCW 148: Cage Warriors 148
Indigo At The O2, London
Dec 318:00 PMBellator MMA vs. Rizin
Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Japan
Past Results
Date
EVENT
location
FIGHT OF THE NIGHT
Nov 252022 PFL World Championship
Hulu Theater at Madison Square Garden, New York, NY
Nov 20CW 147: Cage Warriors Unplugged
BT Sport Studio, London
Nov 19UFC Fight Night: Nzechukwu vs. Cutelaba
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Nov 19ONE Championship 163: Akimoto vs. Petchtanong
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Nov 18LFA 147: Melo vs. Costa
Winnavegas Casino, Sloan, IA
Nov 18ONE on Prime Video 4: Abbasov vs. Lee
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Nov 18Bellator 288: Nemkov vs. Anderson 2
Wintrust Arena, Chicago, IL
Nov 16Invicta FC 50: Invicta Fighting Championships
Reelworks Denver, Denver, CO
Nov 12UFC 281: Adesanya vs. Pereira
Madison Square Garden, New York, NY
Nov 12CW 146: Cage Warriors 146
BEC Arena, Manchester, England
Nov 12KSW 76: Rajewski vs. Parnasse
Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa, Minsk Mazowiecki, Poland
Nov 11PFL International Qualifier Series: Brazil
Nov 5UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Lemos
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Nov 4LFA 146: Barbosa vs. Santos
Ginásio do Polvilho, Sao Paulo
Nov 4CW 145: Cage Warriors 145
Indigo At The O2, London
Oct 29UFC Fight Night: Kattar vs. Allen
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Oct 29Bellator 287: Piccolotti vs. Barnaoui
Allianz Cloud Arena, Milan
Oct 23Road to UFC: Episode 6
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Oct 23Road to UFC: Episode 5
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Oct 23Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 39
Marine Messe Fukuoka, Fukuoka, Japan
Oct 22UFC 280: Oliveira vs. Makhachev
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Oct 22Urijah Faber's A1 Combat 6: Talbott vs. Jimenez
Oct 21LFA 145: Assis vs. Murray
Oshkosh Arena, Oshkosh, WI
Oct 21ONE on Prime Video 3: Lineker vs. Andrade
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Oct 21ONE Championship 162: Zhang vs. Di Bella
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Oct 20UAE Warriors 34
Al Jazira Sports Club, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Oct 15UFC Fight Night: Grasso vs. Araujo
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Oct 14LFA 144: Gafurov vs. Silva
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
Oct 14iKON FC 5: iKON Fighting Championship
Savannah Convention Center, Savannah, GA
Oct 14KSW 75: Stasiak vs. Ruchała
Park Strzelecki Amfiteatr, Nowy Sacz, Poland
Oct 12BFL 74: Battlefield Fight League
Oct 7CW 144: Cage Warriors 144
Fiera Roma, Rome
Oct 1Bellator 286: Pitbull vs. Borics
Long Beach Arena, Long Beach, CA
Oct 1UFC Fight Night: Dern vs. Yan
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Sep 30LFA 143: Lopes vs. Paiva
Ginasio de Esportes, Recife
Sep 30ONE on Prime Video 2: Xiong vs. Lee III
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Sep 29ONE Championship 161: Petchmorakot vs. Tawanchai
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Sep 28Invicta FC 49: Delboni vs. DeCoursey
Sugar Creek Casino, Hinton, OK
Sep 27Dana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 10
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Sep 25Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 38
Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Japan
Sep 23CW 143: Cage Warriors 143
Humphrey's by the Bay, San Diego, CA
Sep 23Bellator 285: Henderson vs. Queally
3Arena, Dublin, Ireland
Sep 20Dana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 9
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Sep 19Shooto - Professional Shooto 2022 Vol. 6
Sep 17UFC Fight Night: Sandhagen vs. Song
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Sep 17UAE Warriors 33
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Sep 16LFA 142: Amorim vs. Nichols
Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN
Sep 13Dana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 8
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Sep 10UFC 279: Diaz vs. Ferguson
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
Sep 10KSW 74: De Fries vs. Prasel
Arena Ostrów, Ostrów Wielkopolski, Poland
Sep 10XKO 57: End of Summer Bash
Sep 9LFA 141: Talundžić vs. Brown
Dobson Arena, Vail, CO
Sep 9CES 70: Ghareeb vs. Dubuque
MassMutual Center, Springfield, MA
Sep 6Dana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 7
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Sep 3UFC Fight Night: Gane vs. Tuivasa
Accor Arena, Paris
Sep 3FNC 7: Fight Nation Championship 7
Sep 3SFT: Standout Fighting Tournament 37
Sep 3CAGE 55: Cage MMA Finland 55
Sep 2ARES FC 8: Tekenah vs. Siric
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
Aug 30Dana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 6
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Aug 26LFA 140: Mota vs. Abuev
4 Bears Casino and Lodge, New Town, ND
Aug 26ONE on Prime Video 1: Moraes vs. Johnson II
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Aug 26ONE Championship 160: Ok vs. Lee II
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Aug 23Dana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 5
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Aug 23Ad Astra per Aspera 1
Aug 21Eagle FC 50: Eagle Fighting Championship
Aug 20UNF 2: Up Next Fighting 2
Commerce Casino, Commerce, CA
Aug 20UFC 278: Usman vs. Edwards 2
Vivint Arena, Salt Lake City, UT
Aug 202022 PFL Playoffs: Featherweights & Women's Lightweights
Copper Box Arena, London
Aug 20KSW 73: Wrzosek vs. Sarara
Arena COS Torwar, Warsaw
Aug 20Presas Combat 1
Aug 19LFA 139: Assenza vs. Melo
Seneca Niagara Casino And Hotel, Niagara Falls, NY
Aug 19B2 Fighting Series 173 - Orange Beach, AL
Aug 16Dana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 4
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Aug 13Aries Fight Series: AMPD
Aug 13UFC Fight Night: Vera vs. Cruz
Pechanga Arena, San Diego, CA
Aug 13Rogue Promotions: Arena Wars Fighting Series
Aug 132022 PFL Playoffs: Welterweights & Heavyweights
Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff
Aug 13CW 142: Cage Warriors 142
Ebbw Vale Centre, Ebbw Vale, Wales
Aug 13PF 22: Peak Fighting 22
Aug 13B2 Fighting Series 172: Iowa
Aug 12Bellator 284: Gracie vs. Yamauchi
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
Aug 9Dana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 3
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Aug 6UFC Fight Night: Santos vs. Hill
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Aug 6Brave CF 61
Aug 5LFA 138: Farias vs. Tanaka
Grand Casino Hotel & Resort, Shawnee, OK
Aug 52022 PFL Playoffs: Lightweights & Light Heavyweights
Hulu Theater at Madison Square Garden, New York, NY
Aug 5HFS: Hex Fight Series 23
Aug 2Dana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 2
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Jul 31Urijah Faber's A1 Combat 4
Stockton Arena, Stockton, CA
Jul 31Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 37
Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Japan
Jul 30UFC 277: Peña vs. Nunes 2
American Airlines Center, Dallas, TX
Jul 30Vida FC 3: Vida Fighting Championships
Jul 30Fairtex Fight Promotion: Triumph
Jul 30CC: Colosseum Combat 60
Jul 29LFA 137: Gibson vs. Amil
Commerce Casino, Commerce, CA
Jul 29CFFC 111: Lee vs. Beard
Horseshoe Casino, Hammond, IN
Jul 26Dana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 1
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Jul 23XMMA 5: Southern Heat
Colonial Life Arena, Columbia, SC
Jul 23KSW 72: Romanowski vs. Grzebyk
Amfiteatr Kielce, Ostrów Wielkopolski, Poland
Jul 23UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs. Aspinall
O2 Arena (ENG), London
Jul 22Bellator 283: Lima vs. Jackson
Emerald Queen Casino, Tacoma, WA
Jul 22CW 141: Cage Warriors 141
Indigo At The O2, London
Jul 22ONE Championship 159: De Ridder vs. Bigdash
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Jul 20Invicta FC 48: Tennant vs. Rubin
Reelworks Denver, Denver, CO
Jul 19The Ultimate Fighter 30 Semifinal: Nunes vs. Peña
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Jul 16UFC Fight Night: Ortega vs. Rodriguez
UBS Arena, Elmont, NY
Jul 16EFC 95: EFC Worldwide 95
Jul 16B2 Fighting Series 170
Jul 16Combat Night: Orlando
Jul 15LFA 136: Rio de Janeiro vs. São Paulo
CIDE Casa Blanca, Sao Paulo
Jul 15Combate Global: Palacios vs. Park
Jul 14CFFC 110: Curatolo vs. McKinney
Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood, FL
Jul 12The Ultimate Fighter 30 Semifinal: Nunes vs. Peña
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Jul 10Inka FC 34 - Peru vs. Brazil
Jul 9UFC Fight Night: Dos Anjos vs. Fiziev
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Jul 9MMA Grand Prix: Fight of Fame
Jul 8LFA 135: Leyva vs. Reis
Arizona Federal Theatre, Phoenix, AZ
Jul 5The Ultimate Fighter 30 Semifinal: Nunes vs. Peña
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Jul 3UAE Warriors 31: Arabia 8
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Jul 2UFC 276: Adesanya vs. Cannonier
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
Jul 2UAE Warriors 30
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Jul 2Centurion Fight Championship: New Era
Jul 2Beloit Cage Fights: Stateline Rumble 1
Jul 12022 PFL Regular Season: Welterweights & Women's Lightweights
OTE Arena, Atlanta, GA
Jun 28The Ultimate Fighter 30 Semifinal: Nunes vs. Peña
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Jun 26Fury FC 65: Fury Fighting Championship 65
Jun 26LFL: Levels Fight League 5
Jun 25UFC Fight Night: Tsarukyan vs. Gamrot
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Jun 25CW 140: Cage Warriors 140
SSE Arena (NIR), Belfast
Jun 25ARES FC 7: Gomis vs. Barao
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
Jun 25ARES FC 7: Abdoul vs. Amoussou
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
Jun 25CAM 11: Circuito Argentino de MMA
Jun 25AFC 26: Almighty Fighting Championship 26
Jun 24Bellator 282: Mousasi vs. Eblen
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
Jun 242022 PFL Regular Season: Featherweights & Heavyweights
OTE Arena, Atlanta, GA
Jun 24UWC Mexico 35: Luna vs. Campos
Jun 18UFC Fight Night: Kattar vs. Emmett
Moody Center, Austin, TX
Jun 18KSW 71: Ziółkowski vs. Rajewski
Arena Torun, Torun, Poland
Jun 18Number 1: Fight Series
Jun 17CES 69: Ajim vs. Baatar
Twin River Event Center, Lincoln, RI
Jun 172022 PFL Regular Season: Lightweights & Light Heavyweights
OTE Arena, Atlanta, GA
Jun 17Colorado Combat Club 12
Jun 11UFC 275: Teixeira vs. Procházka
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Jun 11WFCF: Georgian Fighting Championship 16
Jun 11Superior Challenge 24: Stockholm
Jun 11Spartacus MMA: Spartacus Fight Event 8
Jun 10CW 139: Cage Warriors 139
Humphrey's by the Bay, San Diego, CA
Jun 10LFA 134: Gafurov vs. Sousa
Bell County Expo Center, Belton, TX
Jun 10Road to UFC: Episode 4
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Jun 10Road to UFC: Episode 3
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Jun 10AMC Fight Nights 112: Abbasov vs. Piraev
Jun 10Cage Legacy 16
Jun 9Road to UFC: Episode 2
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Jun 9Road to UFC: Episode 1
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Jun 5Shooto - Professional Shooto 2022: Hokkaido Tournament
Jun 4BTC 15: Homecoming
Jun 4UFC Fight Night: Volkov vs. Rozenstruik
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Jun 4EFC 94: EFC Worldwide 94
Jun 4Cage Titans FC - Cage Titans 53
Jun 4NAFC: Summer Slam
Jun 4Big Shot Fight 3
Jun 4Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 33
Jun 4CGC 2: Unbelievable
Jun 3LFA 133: Stack vs. Delano
Magness Arena, Denver, CO
Jun 3iKON FC 3: iKON Fighting Championship
Greater Richmond Convention Center, Richmond, VA
Jun 3Titan FC 77: Pena vs. Wurlitzer
National Guard Armory (Medford), Medford, OR
Jun 3Titan FC 77: Pena vs. Wurlitzer
National Guard Armory (Medford), Medford, OR
Jun 3ONE Championship 158: Tawanchai vs. Larsen
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
May 28KSW 70: Pudzian vs. Materla
Atlas Arena, Lodz
May 28CW 138: Cage Warriors 138
Charter Hall, Essex
May 28Zhong Lou CFS 4
May 27CFFC 109: Sousa vs. Chaulet
2300 Arena, Philadelphia, PA
May 27CW 137: Cage Warriors 137
Charter Hall, Essex
May 27UWC Mexico 34: Carvalho vs. Camilo
May 22Fury FC 63: Fury Fighting Championship 63
Cowboys Dancehall, San Antonio, TX
May 22Samurai Fight House 4: Perez vs. Bragayrac
May 22Fury Show Benevides
May 21B2 Fighting Series 162: Oklahoma
May 21UFC Fight Night: Holm vs. Vieira
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
May 21One Pride MMA Fight Night 58 - The Warriors Return
May 21North Iowa Fights: Kuntz vs. Larrea
May 21PF 19: Peak Fighting 19
May 21RAC 10: Rise and Conquer 10
May 21UNF 1: Up Next Fighting 1
May 21MMA Series 51: Black Smith
May 21Mr. Cage Championship: Mr. Cage 43
May 21Supreme CFC 17
May 20Tuff-N-Uff 28
Cox Pavilion, Las Vegas, NV
May 20Eagle FC 47: Eagle Fighting Championship
FLXcast Arena, Miami, FL
May 20Budo Sento Championship
May 20FAC 14 - Fighting Alliance Championship
May 20ROC: Ring Of Combat 76
Tropicana Resort and Casino, Atlantic City, NJ
May 15Shooto: Torao Gig 4/27
May 14RUF 47
May 14UFC Fight Night: Blachowicz vs. Rakic
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
May 14CFFC 108: Blackshear vs. Smith
Parx Casino, Bensalem, PA
May 14Real Fight Arena: RFA: Grand Opening
May 13LFA 132: Gomes vs. Costa
Qualistage, Rio De Janeiro
May 13Bellator 281: MVP vs. Storley
SSE Arena (ENG), London
May 13Road FC 60: Road Fighting Championship 60
May 11Invicta FC 47: Ducote vs. Zappitella
Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS
May 8Deep: 107 Impact
May 7UFC 274: Oliveira vs. Gaethje
Footprint Center, Phoenix, AZ
May 7FCR 12: Fight Club Rush 12
May 7Milano In The Cage 8
May 6LFA 131: Argueta vs. Silva
Oshkosh Arena, Oshkosh, WI
May 6CES 68: Greene vs. Williams
Veterans Memorial Arena (ND), West Fargo, ND
May 6Titan FC 76: Pena vs. Zane
National Guard Armory (Medford), Medford, OR
May 62022 PFL Regular Season: Welterweights & Women's Lightweights
Esports Stadium Arlington, Arlington, TX
May 6Bellator 280: Bader vs. Kongo 2
Accor Arena, Paris
May 6FAC 13: Fighting Alliance Championship
May 5Rizin FF: Rizin Landmark Vol. 3
May 1Urijah Faber's A1 Combat 1
Hard Rock Casino and Hotel (Wheatland), Wheatland, CA
May 1JF: Jungle Fight 107
Apr 30UFC Fight Night: Font vs. Vera
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Apr 30Brave CF 58
Apr 30SFT: Standout Fighting Tournament 34
Apr 29UWC Mexico 33: Sabori vs. Rodriguez
Apr 29Pancrase: 327
Apr 282022 PFL Regular Season: Featherweights & Heavyweights
Esports Stadium Arlington, Arlington, TX
Apr 24Fury FC 60: Fury Fighting Championship 60
Apr 24LDH Martial Arts: Pound Storm
Apr 24Pound Storm
Apr 23Bellator 279: Cyborg vs. Blencowe 2
Blaisdell Center, Honolulu, HI
Apr 23UFC Fight Night: Lemos vs. Andrade
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Apr 23KSW 69: Przybysz vs. Martins
ATM Studio, Warsaw
Apr 23CageSport MMA: CageSport 62
Yakima SunDome, Yakima, WA
Apr 23SnA 32 - Shock n Awe 32
Apr 23GFC: MCCS Fight Night 2022
Apr 23Sparta Fight Knights: SFK 1: The Rise os Sparta
Apr 23Gladiator Challenge: Backyard Brawl 2
Apr 233 River Throwdown 18
Apr 23B2 Fighting Series 158
Apr 23Omega 1: Omega MMA Championship
Apr 22Bellator 278: Velasquez vs. Carmouche
Blaisdell Center, Honolulu, HI
Apr 22LFA 130: Ksiazkiewicz vs. Gambulino
4 Bears Casino and Lodge, New Town, ND
Apr 22ONE Championship: Reloaded
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Apr 202022 PFL Regular Season: Lightweights & Light Heavyweights
Esports Stadium Arlington, Arlington, TX
Apr 17Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 35
Musashino Forest Sport Plaza, Tokyo
Apr 16UFC Fight Night: Luque vs. Muhammad 2
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Apr 16ARES FC 5: Lapilus vs. Pena
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
Apr 16B2 Fighting Series 156: Iowa
Apr 16Combat Zone 76
Apr 16BFS 8: Brazilian Fighting Series 8
Apr 16PC: Pentagon Combat 23
Apr 16Ares FC 5: Ares Fighting Championship 5
Apr 16Aries Fight Series 6
Apr 16Imbgim FC 1: Imbgim Fighting Championship
Apr 16Rizin FF: Trigger 3rd
Musashino Forest Sport Plaza, Tokyo
Apr 15LFA 129: Petersen vs. Cortes-Acosta
Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN
Apr 15CFFC 107: Bilder vs. Carvalho
Hard Rock Hotel & Casino (Atlantic City), Atlantic City, NJ
Apr 15Bellator 277: McKee vs. Pitbull 2
SAP Center at San Jose, San Jose, CA
Apr 15Art of Scrap 4
Apr 14FCOC 71: Fight Club OC
Apr 10BSC 7: Budo Sento Championship Vol. 7
Apr 9UFC 273: Volkanovski vs. The Korean Zombie
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL
Apr 9Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 32
Apr 9CFS 10: Cage Fight Series 10
Apr 9Warrior of Fight: Warrior of Fight
Apr 9Deep: Cage Impact in Osaka 2022
Apr 9Cage Legacy 15
Apr 8Combate Global: Diaz vs. Marconetto
Apr 8PFL Challenger Series: Week 8
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
Apr 8LFA 128: McKenzie vs. Clay
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
Apr 8DCS 78: DC 100
Apr 8Iron Man CF: Iron Man CF 23
Apr 2XMMA 4: Black Magic
The Fillmore, New Orleans, LA
Apr 2CW 136: Cage Warriors 136
BEC Arena, Manchester, England
Apr 2NFC 8 - National Fighting Championship 8
Apr 2Cage Titans FC - Cage Titans 52
Apr 2AFC 24: Almighty Fighting Championship 24
Apr 2Contenders 32: Contenders Norwich
Apr 2CAM 8: Circuito Argentino de MMA
Apr 2New Mexico Regional
Apr 1PFL Challenger Series: Week 7
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
Apr 1CES 67: Goff vs. Sumter
Connecticut Convention Center, Hartford, CT
Apr 1CW 135: Cage Warriors 135
BEC Arena, Manchester, England
Mar 31KOTC - Recharge
Mar 27Fury FC 59: Fury Fighting Championship 59
Mar 27UAE Warriors 29: Arabia 7
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Mar 27JF: Jungle Fight 106
Mar 27ProFC 70
Mar 26UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs. Daukaus
Nationwide Arena, Columbus, OH
Mar 26FCF 62: Freestyle Cage Fighting
Mar 26ONE Championship: ONE X
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Mar 26UAE Warriors 28: International
Mar 26FNC 7: Fight Nation Championship 5
Mar 25PFL Challenger Series: Week 6
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
Mar 25LFA 127: Diaz vs. Assis
Commerce Casino, Commerce, CA
Mar 25UAE Warriors 27: Africa 2
Mar 25UWC Mexico 32: Sanchez vs. Valencia
Mar 24Combate Global: Mexico vs. USA
Mar 21Pancrase: 326
Mar 21Shooto: Professional Shooto 2022 Vol. 2
Mar 20FK MMA: Favela Kombat 37
Mar 19Gamebred Fighting Championship: Freedom Fight Night
Mar 19UFC Fight Night: Volkov vs. Aspinall
O2 Arena (ENG), London
Mar 19Ragnarok - Ragnarok 13
Mar 19EMMA - Eternal MMA 64
Mar 19KSW 68: Parnasse vs. Rutkowski
Radomskie Centrum Sportu, Radom
Mar 19PFL: Predador FC 42
Mar 19Metanoia Fight Combat: MFC 2022
Mar 19MCF 22: St. Paddy's Beatdown 10
Mar 18PFL Challenger Series: Week 5
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
Mar 18CW 134: Cage Warriors 134
Indigo At The O2, London
Mar 18iKON FC 2: iKON Fighting Championship
Mar 18Lux Fight League: Lux 21
Mar 17CFFC 106: Smith vs. Artis
Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood, FL
Mar 17Combat Zone 75: Saint Patrick's Day
Mar 13LFL: Levels Fight League 4
Mar 12Bellator 276: Borics vs. Burnell
Family Arena, Saint Charles, MO
Mar 12UFC Fight Night: Santos vs. Ankalaev
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Mar 12War of Titans 2
Mar 12Real Fight Arena: RFA 1 Warm Up
Mar 12IPFC 5 - Adrenaline
Mar 12B2 Fighting Series 151
Mar 12FEN 39: Formela vs. Hantea
Mar 12Standout Fighting Tournament 33: Buakaw vs. Ben 10
Mar 11PFL Challenger Series: Week 4
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
Mar 11LFA 126: Bilharinho vs. Delano
Complexo Ribalta, Rio De Janeiro
Mar 11Eagle FC 46: Eagle Fighting Championship
FLXcast Arena, Miami, FL
Mar 11Brave CF 57
Mar 11ONE Championship: Lights Out
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Mar 10ARES FC 4: Kruschewsky vs. Lapilus
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
Mar 9Invicta FC 46: Rodriguez vs. Torquato II
Police Athletic League of Kansas City, Kansas City, MO
Mar 5UFC 272: Covington vs. Masvidal
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
Mar 5EFC 92: EFC Worldwide 92
Mar 5CAGE 53: Cage MMA Finland 53
Mar 5NFC 143: National Fighting Championship 143
Mar 5B2 Fighting Series 150: Mississippi
Mar 5Golden Ticket Fight Promotions: GTFP Fight Night 18
Mar 5BTC 14: Clash
Mar 5Cage Conflict 6: Revive
Mar 5Venator FC 10: Zecchini vs. Sufiev
Mar 4PFL Challenger Series: Week 3
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
Mar 4CW 133: Cage Warriors 133
Del Mar Arena, San Diego, CA
Mar 4CES 66: Soukhamthath vs. Silva
Twin River Event Center, Lincoln, RI
Mar 4Titan FC 74: Garcia vs. Manzur
Hyatt Hotel, Minneapolis, MN
Mar 2WLF: W.A.R.S. 58
Feb 27TF 34 - Thunder Fight 34
Feb 27Fury FC 58: Fury Fighting Championship 58
Feb 27LDH Martial Arts: ExFight 4
Feb 26UFC Fight Night: Makhachev vs. Green
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Feb 26Benevides Combat 2
Feb 26KSW 67: De Fries vs. Stošić
Hala Global EXPO, Warsaw
Feb 26UAE Warriors 26
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Feb 26Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 31
Feb 26FCR 11: Fight Club Rush 11
Feb 26Gladiator Challenge: Backyard Brawl
Feb 26ACA 136: Bukuev vs. Akopyan
CSKA Arena, Moscow
Feb 25PFL Challenger Series: Week 2
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
Feb 25LFA 125: Amorim vs. Young
Seneca Niagara Casino And Hotel, Niagara Falls, NY
Feb 25Bellator 275: Mousasi vs. Vanderford
3Arena, Dublin, Ireland
Feb 25ONE Championship: Full Circle
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Feb 25UAE Warriors 25: Africa
Feb 23AMC Fight Nights 109
Feb 23Rizin FF: Trigger 2nd
Ecopa Arena, Shizuoka
Feb 20RFP 88: Real Fight Promotion
Feb 19Bellator 274: Gracie vs. Storley
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
Feb 19UFC Fight Night: Walker vs. Hill
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Feb 19BFS 6: Brazilian Fighting Series 6
Feb 19B2 Fighting Series 148: Kentucky
Feb 19Arena Global: Arena Global 16
Feb 19Supreme CFC 16
Feb 18PFL Challenger Series: Week 1
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
Feb 18ROC: Ring of Combat 75
Tropicana Resort and Casino, Atlantic City, NJ
Feb 18GFC 1: Battle of Best Warriors
Feb 16WFCF: Georgian Fighting Championship 15
Feb 13AF: Action Fight 19
Feb 12UFC 271: Adesanya vs. Whittaker 2
Toyota Center (Houston), Houston, TX
Feb 12One Pride MMA Fight Night 56 - The Mega Fight
Feb 12Samurai Fight House 3: Prado vs. Basualdo
Feb 12Madness Fight Tournament 1
Feb 12Dominium Fighter Championship 9
Feb 12Budo Fighting Championships 47
Feb 12AFC 9 - Alabama Fighting Championship: War of the Roses
Feb 11LFA 124: Formiga vs. Bunes
Arizona Federal Theatre, Phoenix, AZ
Feb 11Fury FC 57: Fury Fighting Championship 57
Humble Civic Center, Humble, TX
Feb 11ONE Championship: Bad Blood
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Feb 11Showtime FC 1: Alexander vs. Kilburn
RFP Funding Center, Lakeland, FL
Feb 11Lux Fight League: Lux 20
Feb 6Fury FC 56: Fury Fighting Championship 56
Cowboys Dancehall, San Antonio, TX
Feb 6FAC 12: Fighting Alliance Championship
Feb 6BFS 5: Brazilian Fighting Series 5
Feb 5Total Warrior Combat: Unfinished Business
Causeway Bay Hotel and Convention Center, Lansing, MI
Feb 5UFC Fight Night: Hermansson vs. Strickland
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Feb 5UFL 8: Ultimate Fight League
Feb 5Ambition Fight Series: London
Feb 5PF 17: Peak Fighting 17
Feb 4LFA 123: Argueta vs. Santos
Horseshoe Casino, Hammond, IN
Feb 3ARES FC 3: Abdouraguimov vs. Godofredo
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
Jan 30Fight Music Show 1: Whindersson vs. Popo
Jan 29ACE: Alaska Combat Entertainment
Jan 29Bellator 273: Bader vs. Moldavsky
Footprint Center, Phoenix, AZ
Jan 29Fierce FC 18
Jan 29CFFC: Chosen Few Fighting Championships 20
Jan 28Eagle FC 44: Eagle Fighting Championship
FLXcast Arena, Miami, FL
Jan 28ONE Championship: Only the Brave
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Jan 23JCK Bounty Challenge Series - 2021 Finals
Jan 23Shintaro Ishiwatari Farewell Performance Otokojuku Keishou
Jan 23Big Shot Fight 2: Florianópolis x Curitiba
Jan 22Shamrock FC: Shamrock 335
Ameristar Casino, Kansas City, MO
Jan 22UFC 270: Ngannou vs. Gane
Honda Center, Anaheim, CA
Jan 22AFC 22: Almighty Fighting Championship 22
Jan 21LFA 122: Johnson vs. Mota
The Factory at the District, St. Louis, MO
Jan 21Naciones MMA: Naciones MMA 3
Jan 21iKON FC 1: iKON Fighting Championship
Jan 16Shooto: Professional Shooto 2022 Vol. 1
Jan 15UFC Fight Night: Kattar vs. Chikadze
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Jan 15KSW 66: Ziolkowski vs. Mankowski
Netto Arena, Szczecin
Jan 15NAFC: Super Brawl 4
Jan 15A-Town Throwdown 17
Jan 15PAWFC: Pallas Athena Women's Fighting Championship 1
Jan 14LFA 121: Brown vs. Jones
The Factory in Deep Ellum, Dallas, TX
Jan 14ONE Championship: Heavy Hitters
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Jan 12Invicta FC 45: Zappitella vs. Delboni II
Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS
Jan 8Bayou FC 46
Jan 7Aries Fight Series 3
May 7CageSport MMA: CageSport 63
Seven Feathers Casino, Canyonville, OR