MMA Schedule - 2022

This Week's Events
Date
TIME
TV
EVENT
location
Sep 251:00 AMRizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 38
Saitama Super Arena, Saitama
Sep 278:00 PM
ESPN+
Dana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 10
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Sep 289:00 PMInvicta FC 49: Delboni vs. DeCoursey
Sugar Creek Casino, Hinton, OK
Sep 296:30 AMONE Championship 161: Petchmorakot vs. Tawanchai
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Sep 308:00 PMONE on Prime Video 2: Lee vs. Xiong III
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Sep 3010:00 PMLFA 143: Lopes vs. Paiva
Ginasio de Esportes, Recife, Brazil
Oct 14:00 PM
ESPN+
UFC Fight Night: Dern vs. Yan
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Oct 17:00 PMBellator 286: Pitbull vs. Borics
Long Beach Arena, Long Beach, CA
Scheduled Events
Date
TIME
TV
EVENT
location
Oct 712:00 PMCW 144: Cage Warriors 144
Fiera Roma, Rome, Italy
Oct 812:00 PMBudo Sento Championship
Oct 1410:00 AMKSW 75: Chuzhigaev vs. Erslan
Oct 149:00 PMLFA 144: Gafurov vs. Silva
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
Oct 154:00 PM
ESPN+
UFC Fight Night: Grasso vs. Araujo
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Oct 219:00 PMONE on Prime Video 3: De Ridder vs. Abdulaev
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Oct 219:00 PMLFA 145: Legacy Fighting Alliance
Oshkosh Arena, Oshkosh, WI
Oct 2210:00 AM
ESPNN
ESPN+
PPV
UFC 280: Oliveira vs. Makhachev
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Oct 231:00 AMRoad to UFC: Episode 5
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Oct 233:00 AMRoad to UFC: Episode 6
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Oct 2911:30 AMBellator 287: Piccolotti vs. Barnaoui
Allianz Cloud Arena, Milan, Italy
Oct 294:00 PM
ESPN+
UFC Fight Night: Kattar vs. Allen
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Nov 41:00 PMCW 145: Cage Warriors 145
Indigo At The O2, London, England
Nov 54:00 PM
ESPN+
UFC Fight Night: 11/5
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Nov 1210:00 AMKSW 76: Ziółkowski vs. Parnasse
Nov 124:00 PMCW 146: Cage Warriors 146
BEC Arena, Manchester, England
Nov 126:00 PM
ESPN+
ESPNN
PPV
UFC 281: Adesanya vs. Pereira
Madison Square Garden, New York, NY
Nov 187:00 PMBellator 288: Nemkov vs. Anderson 2
Wintrust Arena, Chicago, IL
Nov 194:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Spivac
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Dec 37:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Orlando
Amway Center, Orlando, FL
Dec 97:00 PMBellator 289: Stots vs. Sabatello
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
Dec 174:00 PM
ESPN+
UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs. Strickland
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Past Results
Date
EVENT
location
FIGHT OF THE NIGHT
Sep 23CW 143: Cage Warriors 143
Humphrey's by the Bay, San Diego, CA
Sep 23Bellator 285: Henderson vs. Queally
3Arena, Dublin, Ireland
Sep 20Dana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 9
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Sep 17UFC Fight Night: Sandhagen vs. Song
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Sep 16LFA 142: Amorim vs. Nichols
Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN
Sep 13Dana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 8
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Sep 10UFC 279: Diaz vs. Ferguson
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
Sep 10KSW 74: De Fries vs. Prasel
Arena Ostrów, Ostrów Wielkopolski, Poland
Sep 9LFA 141: Talundžić vs. Brown
Dobson Arena, Vail, CO
Sep 6Dana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 7
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Sep 3UFC Fight Night: Gane vs. Tuivasa
Accor Arena, Paris
Sep 2ARES FC 8: Tekenah vs. Siric
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
Aug 30Dana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 6
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Aug 26LFA 140: Mota vs. Abuev
4 Bears Casino and Lodge, New Town, ND
Aug 26ONE on Prime Video 1: Moraes vs. Johnson II
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Aug 26ONE Championship 160: Ok vs. Lee II
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Aug 23Dana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 5
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Aug 20UFC 278: Usman vs. Edwards 2
Vivint Arena, Salt Lake City, UT
Aug 202022 PFL Playoffs: Featherweights & Women's Lightweights
Copper Box Arena, London, England
Aug 20KSW 73: Wrzosek vs. Sarara
Arena COS Torwar, Warsaw
Aug 19LFA 139: Assenza vs. Melo
Seneca Niagara Casino And Hotel, Niagara Falls, NY
Aug 16Dana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 4
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Aug 13Aries Fight Series: AMPD
Aug 13UFC Fight Night: Vera vs. Cruz
Pechanga Arena, San Diego, CA
Aug 13Rogue Promotions - Arena Wars Fighting Series
Aug 132022 PFL Playoffs: Welterweights & Heavyweights
Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff
Aug 13CW 142: Cage Warriors 142
Ebbw Vale Centre, Ebbw Vale, Wales
Aug 13PF 22: Peak Fighting 22
Aug 13B2 Fighting Series 172: Iowa
Aug 12Bellator 284: Gracie vs. Yamauchi
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
Aug 9Dana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 3
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Aug 6UFC Fight Night: Santos vs. Hill
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Aug 6Brave CF 61 - Brave Combat Federation 61
Aug 5LFA 138: Farias vs. Tanaka
Grand Casino Hotel & Resort, Shawnee, OK
Aug 52022 PFL Playoffs: Lightweights & Light Heavyweights
Hulu Theater at Madison Square Garden, New York, NY
Aug 5HFS: Hex Fight Series 23
Aug 2Dana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 2
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Jul 31Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 37
Saitama Super Arena, Saitama
Jul 30UFC 277: Peña vs. Nunes 2
American Airlines Center, Dallas, TX
Jul 30Vida FC 3: Vida Fighting Championships
Jul 29LFA 137: Gibson vs. Amil
Commerce Casino, Commerce, CA
Jul 29CFFC 111: Lee vs. Beard
Horseshoe Casino, Hammond, IN
Jul 26Dana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 1
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Jul 23XMMA 5: Southern Heat
Colonial Life Arena, Columbia, SC
Jul 23KSW 72: Romanowski vs. Grzebyk
Amfiteatr Kielce, Ostrów Wielkopolski, Poland
Jul 23UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs. Aspinall
O2 Arena (ENG), London, England
Jul 22Bellator 283: Lima vs. Jackson
Emerald Queen Casino, Tacoma, WA
Jul 22CW 141: Cage Warriors 141
Indigo At The O2, London, England
Jul 22ONE Championship 159: De Ridder vs. Bigdash
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Jul 20Invicta FC 48: Tennant vs. Rubin
Reelworks Denver, Denver, CO
Jul 19The Ultimate Fighter 30 Semifinal: Nunes vs. Peña
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Jul 16UFC Fight Night: Ortega vs. Rodriguez
UBS Arena, Elmont, NY
Jul 16B2 Fighting Series 170
Jul 15LFA 136: Rio de Janeiro vs. São Paulo
CIDE Casa Blanca, Sao Paulo
Jul 14CFFC 110: Curatolo vs. McKinney
Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood, FL
Jul 12The Ultimate Fighter 30 Semifinal: Nunes vs. Peña
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Jul 9UFC Fight Night: Dos Anjos vs. Fiziev
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Jul 9MMA Grand Prix: Fight of Fame
Jul 8LFA 135: Leyva vs. Reis
Arizona Federal Theatre, Phoenix, AZ
Jul 5The Ultimate Fighter 30 Semifinal: Nunes vs. Peña
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Jul 3UAE Warriors 31: Arabia 8
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Jul 2UFC 276: Adesanya vs. Cannonier
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
Jul 2ADW: UAE Warriors 30
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Jul 2Centurion Fight Championship: New Era
Jul 12022 PFL Regular Season: Welterweights & Women's Lightweights
OTE Arena, Atlanta, GA
Jun 28The Ultimate Fighter 30 Semifinal: Nunes vs. Peña
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Jun 26Fury FC 65: Fury Fighting Championship 65
Jun 26LFL: Levels Fight League 5
Jun 25UFC Fight Night: Tsarukyan vs. Gamrot
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Jun 25CW 140: Cage Warriors 140
SSE Arena (NIR), Belfast
Jun 25ARES FC 7: Gomis vs. Barao
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
Jun 25ARES FC 7: Abdoul vs. Amoussou
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
Jun 25CAM 11: Circuito Argentino de MMA
Jun 24Bellator 282: Mousasi vs. Eblen
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
Jun 242022 PFL Regular Season: Featherweights & Heavyweights
OTE Arena, Atlanta, GA
Jun 24UWC Mexico 35: Luna vs. Campos
Jun 18UFC Fight Night: Kattar vs. Emmett
Moody Center, Austin, TX
Jun 18KSW 71: Ziółkowski vs. Rajewski
Arena Torun, Torun, Poland
Jun 18Number 1: Fight Series
Jun 17CES 69: Ajim vs. Baatar
Twin River Event Center, Lincoln, RI
Jun 172022 PFL Regular Season: Lightweights & Light Heavyweights
OTE Arena, Atlanta, GA
Jun 17Colorado Combat Club 12
Jun 11UFC 275: Teixeira vs. Procházka
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Jun 11WFCF: Georgian Fighting Championship 16
Jun 11Superior Challenge 24: Stockholm
Jun 10CW 139: Cage Warriors 139
Humphrey's by the Bay, San Diego, CA
Jun 10LFA 134: Gafurov vs. Sousa
Bell County Expo Center, Belton, TX
Jun 10Road to UFC: Episode 4
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Jun 10Road to UFC: Episode 3
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Jun 10AMC Fight Nights 112: Abbasov vs. Piraev
Jun 10Cage Legacy 16
Jun 9Road to UFC: Episode 2
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Jun 9Road to UFC: Episode 1
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Jun 4BTC 15: Homecoming
Jun 4UFC Fight Night: Volkov vs. Rozenstruik
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Jun 4EFC 94 - EFC Worldwide 94
Jun 4Cage Titans FC - Cage Titans 53
Jun 4Big Shot Fight 3
Jun 4Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 33
Jun 4CGC 2: Unbelievable
Jun 3LFA 133: Stack vs. Delano
Magness Arena, Denver, CO
Jun 3iKON FC 3: iKON Fighting Championship
Greater Richmond Convention Center, Richmond, VA
Jun 3Titan FC 77: Pena vs. Wurlitzer
National Guard Armory (Medford), Medford, OR
Jun 3Titan FC 77: Pena vs. Wurlitzer
National Guard Armory (Medford), Medford, OR
Jun 3ONE Championship 158: Tawanchai vs. Larsen
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
May 28KSW 70: Pudzian vs. Materla
Atlas Arena, Lodz
May 28CW 138: Cage Warriors 138
Charter Hall, Essex
May 27CFFC 109: Sousa vs. Chaulet
2300 Arena, Philadelphia, PA
May 27CW 137: Cage Warriors 137
Charter Hall, Essex
May 27UWC Mexico 34: Carvalho vs. Camilo
May 22Fury FC 63: Fury Fighting Championship 63
Cowboys Dancehall, San Antonio, TX
May 22Samurai Fight House 4: Perez vs. Bragayrac
May 21B2 Fighting Series 162: Oklahoma
May 21UFC Fight Night: Holm vs. Vieira
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
May 21One Pride MMA Fight Night 58 - The Warriors Return
May 21North Iowa Fights: Kuntz vs. Larrea
May 21PF 19: Peak Fighting 19
May 21RAC 10: Rise and Conquer 10
May 21UNF 1
May 21MMA Series 51: Black Smith
May 20Tuff-N-Uff 28
Cox Pavilion, Las Vegas, NV
May 20Eagle FC 47: Eagle Fighting Championship
FLXcast Arena, Miami, FL
May 20Budo Sento Championship
May 20ROC: Ring Of Combat 76
Tropicana Resort and Casino, Atlantic City, NJ
May 15Shooto: Torao Gig 4/27
May 14RUF 47
May 14UFC Fight Night: Blachowicz vs. Rakic
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
May 14CFFC 108: Blackshear vs. Smith
Parx Casino, Bensalem, PA
May 14Real Fight Arena: RFA - Grand Opening
May 13LFA 132: Gomes vs. Costa
Qualistage, Rio De Janeiro
May 13Bellator 281: MVP vs. Storley
SSE Arena (ENG), London, England
May 13Road FC 60: Road Fighting Championship 60
May 11Invicta FC 47: Ducote vs. Zappitella
Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS
May 8Deep: 107 Impact
May 7UFC 274: Oliveira vs. Gaethje
Footprint Center, Phoenix, AZ
May 7FCR 12: Fight Club Rush 12
May 7Milano In The Cage 8
May 6LFA 131: Argueta vs. Silva
Oshkosh Arena, Oshkosh, WI
May 6CES 68: Greene vs. Williams
Veterans Memorial Arena (ND), West Fargo, ND
May 6Titan FC 76: Pena vs. Zane
National Guard Armory (Medford), Medford, OR
May 62022 PFL Regular Season: Welterweights & Women's Lightweights
Esports Stadium Arlington, Arlington, TX
May 6Bellator 280: Bader vs. Kongo 2
Accor Arena, Paris
May 6FAC 13: Fighting Alliance Championship
May 1Urijah Faber's A1 Combat 1
Hard Rock Casino and Hotel (Wheatland), Wheatland, CA
May 1JF: Jungle Fight 107
Apr 30UFC Fight Night: Font vs. Vera
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Apr 30Brave CF 58: Brave Combat Federation 58
Apr 30SFT: Standout Fighting Tournament 34
Apr 29UWC Mexico 33: Sabori vs. Rodriguez
Apr 29Pancrase: 327
Apr 282022 PFL Regular Season: Featherweights & Heavyweights
Esports Stadium Arlington, Arlington, TX
Apr 24Fury FC 60: Fury Fighting Championship 60
Apr 24LDH Martial Arts: Pound Storm
Apr 24Pound Storm
Apr 23Bellator 279: Cyborg vs. Blencowe 2
Blaisdell Center, Honolulu, HI
Apr 23UFC Fight Night: Lemos vs. Andrade
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Apr 23KSW 69: Przybysz vs. Martins
ATM Studio, Warsaw
Apr 23CageSport MMA: CageSport 62
Yakima SunDome, Yakima, WA
Apr 23SnA 32 - Shock n Awe 32
Apr 23GFC: MCCS Fight Night 2022
Apr 23Sparta Fight Knights: SFK 1: The Rise os Sparta
Apr 23Gladiator Challenge: Backyard Brawl 2
Apr 22Bellator 278: Velasquez vs. Carmouche
Blaisdell Center, Honolulu, HI
Apr 22LFA 130: Ksiazkiewicz vs. Gambulino
4 Bears Casino and Lodge, New Town, ND
Apr 22ONE Championship: Reloaded
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Apr 202022 PFL Regular Season: Lightweights & Light Heavyweights
Esports Stadium Arlington, Arlington, TX
Apr 17Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 35
Musashino Forest Sport Plaza, Tokyo
Apr 16UFC Fight Night: Luque vs. Muhammad 2
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Apr 16ARES FC 5: Lapilus vs. Pena
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
Apr 16B2 Fighting Series 156 - Iowa
Apr 16Combat Zone 76
Apr 16BFS 8: Brazilian Fighting Series 8
Apr 16PC: Pentagon Combat 23
Apr 16Ares FC 5: Ares Fighting Championship 5
Apr 16Aries Fight Series 6
Apr 16Rizin FF: Trigger 3rd
Musashino Forest Sport Plaza, Tokyo
Apr 15LFA 129: Petersen vs. Cortes-Acosta
Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN
Apr 15CFFC 107: Bilder vs. Carvalho
Hard Rock Hotel & Casino (Atlantic City), Atlantic City, NJ
Apr 15Bellator 277: McKee vs. Pitbull 2
SAP Center at San Jose, San Jose, CA
Apr 15Art of Scrap 4
Apr 10BSC 7: Budo Sento Championship Vol. 7
Apr 9UFC 273: Volkanovski vs. The Korean Zombie
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL
Apr 9Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 32
Apr 9CFS 10: Cage Fight Series 10
Apr 9Warrior of Fight: Warrior of Fight
Apr 9Deep: Cage Impact in Osaka 2022
Apr 9Cage Legacy 15
Apr 8Combate Global: Diaz vs. Marconetto
Apr 8PFL Challenger Series: Week 8
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
Apr 8LFA 128: McKenzie vs. Clay
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
Apr 8DCS 78: DC 100
Apr 8Iron Man CF: Iron Man CF 23
Apr 2XMMA 4: Black Magic
The Fillmore, New Orleans, LA
Apr 2CW 136: Cage Warriors 136
BEC Arena, Manchester, England
Apr 2NFC 8 - National Fighting Championship 8
Apr 2Cage Titans FC - Cage Titans 52
Apr 2AFC: Almighty Fighting Championship 24
Apr 2Contenders 32: Contenders Norwich
Apr 2CAM 8: Circuito Argentino de MMA
Apr 1PFL Challenger Series: Week 7
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
Apr 1CES 67: Goff vs. Sumter
Connecticut Convention Center, Hartford, CT
Apr 1CW 135: Cage Warriors 135
BEC Arena, Manchester, England
Mar 31KOTC - Recharge
Mar 27Fury FC 59: Fury Fighting Championship 59
Mar 27UAE Warriors 29: Arabia 7
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Mar 27JF: Jungle Fight 106
Mar 26UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs. Daukaus
Nationwide Arena, Columbus, OH
Mar 26FCF 62: Freestyle Cage Fighting
Mar 26ONE Championship: ONE X
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Mar 26UAE Warriors 28: International
Mar 25PFL Challenger Series: Week 6
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
Mar 25LFA 127: Diaz vs. Assis
Commerce Casino, Commerce, CA
Mar 25UAE Warriors 27: Africa 2
Mar 25UWC Mexico 32: Sanchez vs. Valencia
Mar 24Combate Global: Mexico vs. USA
Mar 21Pancrase: 326
Mar 21Shooto: Professional Shooto 2022 Vol. 2
Mar 20FK MMA: Favela Kombat 37
Mar 19Gamebred Fighting Championship: Freedom Fight Night
Mar 19UFC Fight Night: Volkov vs. Aspinall
O2 Arena (ENG), London, England
Mar 19Ragnarok - Ragnarok 13
Mar 19EMMA - Eternal MMA 64
Mar 19KSW 68: Parnasse vs. Rutkowski
Radomskie Centrum Sportu, Radom
Mar 19PFL: Predador FC 42
Mar 19Metanoia Fight Combat: MFC 2022
Mar 19MCF 22: St. Paddy's Beatdown 10
Mar 18PFL Challenger Series: Week 5
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
Mar 18CW 134: Cage Warriors 134
Indigo At The O2, London, England
Mar 18iKON FC 2: iKON Fighting Championship
Mar 18Lux Fight League: Lux 21
Mar 17CFFC 106: Smith vs. Artis
Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood, FL
Mar 17Combat Zone 75: Saint Patrick's Day
Mar 13LFL: Levels Fight League 4
Mar 12Bellator 276: Borics vs. Burnell
Family Arena, Saint Charles, MO
Mar 12UFC Fight Night: Santos vs. Ankalaev
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Mar 12War of Titans 2
Mar 12Real Fight Arena - RFA 1 Warm Up
Mar 12B2 Fighting Series 151
Mar 12FEN 39: Formela vs. Hantea
Mar 12Standout Fighting Tournament 33: Buakaw vs. Ben 10
Mar 11PFL Challenger Series: Week 4
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
Mar 11LFA 126: Bilharinho vs. Delano
Complexo Ribalta, Rio De Janeiro
Mar 11Eagle FC 46: Eagle Fighting Championship
FLXcast Arena, Miami, FL
Mar 11Brave CF 57
Mar 11ONE Championship: Lights Out
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Mar 10ARES FC 4: Kruschewsky vs. Lapilus
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
Mar 9Invicta FC 46: Rodriguez vs. Torquato II
Police Athletic League of Kansas City, Kansas City, MO
Mar 5UFC 272: Covington vs. Masvidal
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
Mar 5EFC 92 - EFC Worldwide 92
Mar 5CAGE 53: Cage MMA Finland 53
Mar 5NFC 143: National Fighting Championship 143
Mar 5B2 Fighting Series 150
Mar 5Golden Ticket Fight Promotions: GTFP Fight Night 18
Mar 5BTC 14: Clash
Mar 4PFL Challenger Series: Week 3
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
Mar 4CW 133: Cage Warriors 133
Del Mar Arena, San Diego, CA
Mar 4CES 66: Soukhamthath vs. Silva
Twin River Event Center, Lincoln, RI
Mar 4Titan FC 74: Garcia vs. Manzur
Hyatt Hotel, Minneapolis, MN
Mar 2WLF: W.A.R.S. 58
Feb 27TF 34 - Thunder Fight 34
Feb 27Fury FC 58: Fury Fighting Championship 58
Feb 27LDH Martial Arts: ExFight 4
Feb 26UFC Fight Night: Makhachev vs. Green
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Feb 26Benevides Combat 2
Feb 26KSW 67: De Fries vs. Stošić
Hala Global EXPO, Warsaw
Feb 26ADW: UAE Warriors 26
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Feb 26Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 31
Feb 26FCR 11: Fight Club Rush 11
Feb 26Gladiator Challenge: Backyard Brawl
Feb 26ACA 136: Bukuev vs. Akopyan
CSKA Arena, Moscow
Feb 25PFL Challenger Series: Week 2
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
Feb 25LFA 125: Amorim vs. Young
Seneca Niagara Casino And Hotel, Niagara Falls, NY
Feb 25Bellator 275: Mousasi vs. Vanderford
3Arena, Dublin, Ireland
Feb 25ONE Championship: Full Circle
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Feb 25UAE Warriors 25: Africa
Feb 23AMC Fight Nights 109
Feb 23Rizin FF: Trigger 2nd
Ecopa Arena, Shizuoka
Feb 19Bellator 274: Gracie vs. Storley
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
Feb 19UFC Fight Night: Walker vs. Hill
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Feb 19BFS 6: Brazilian Fighting Series 6
Feb 18PFL Challenger Series: Week 1
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
Feb 18ROC: Ring of Combat 75
Tropicana Resort and Casino, Atlantic City, NJ
Feb 18GFC 1: Battle of Best Warriors
Feb 16WFCF: Georgian Fighting Championship 15
Feb 12UFC 271: Adesanya vs. Whittaker 2
Toyota Center (Houston), Houston, TX
Feb 12One Pride MMA Fight Night 56 - The Mega Fight
Feb 12Samurai Fight House 3: Prado vs. Basualdo
Feb 12Madness Fight Tournament 1
Feb 12Dominium Fighter Championship 9
Feb 12Budo Fighting Championships 47
Feb 11LFA 124: Formiga vs. Bunes
Arizona Federal Theatre, Phoenix, AZ
Feb 11Fury FC 57: Fury Fighting Championship 57
Humble Civic Center, Humble, TX
Feb 11ONE Championship: Bad Blood
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Feb 11Showtime FC 1: Alexander vs. Kilburn
RFP Funding Center, Lakeland, FL
Feb 11Lux Fight League: Lux 20
Feb 6Fury FC 56: Fury Fighting Championship 56
Cowboys Dancehall, San Antonio, TX
Feb 6FAC 12: Fighting Alliance Championship
Feb 6BFS 5: Brazilian Fighting Series 5
Feb 5Total Warrior Combat: Unfinished Business
Causeway Bay Hotel and Convention Center, Lansing, MI
Feb 5UFC Fight Night: Hermansson vs. Strickland
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Feb 5UFL 8: Ultimate Fight League
Feb 5Ambition Fight Series: London
Feb 5PF 17: Peak Fighting 17
Feb 4LFA 123: Argueta vs. Santos
Horseshoe Casino, Hammond, IN
Feb 3ARES FC 3: Abdouraguimov vs. Godofredo
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
Jan 30Fight Music Show 1: Whindersson vs. Popo
Jan 29ACE: Alaska Combat Entertainment
Jan 29Bellator 273: Bader vs. Moldavsky
Footprint Center, Phoenix, AZ
Jan 29Fierce FC 18
Jan 28Eagle FC 44: Eagle Fighting Championship
FLXcast Arena, Miami, FL
Jan 28ONE Championship: Only the Brave
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Jan 23JCK Bounty Challenge Series - 2021 Finals
Jan 23Shintaro Ishiwatari Farewell Performance Otokojuku Keishou
Jan 23Big Shot Fight 2: Florianópolis x Curitiba
Jan 22Shamrock FC: Shamrock 335
Ameristar Casino, Kansas City, MO
Jan 22UFC 270: Ngannou vs. Gane
Honda Center, Anaheim, CA
Jan 21LFA 122: Johnson vs. Mota
The Factory at the District, St. Louis, MO
Jan 21Naciones MMA: Naciones MMA 3
Jan 21iKON FC 1: iKON Fighting Championship
Jan 16Shooto: Professional Shooto 2022 Vol. 1
Jan 15UFC Fight Night: Kattar vs. Chikadze
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Jan 15KSW 66: Ziolkowski vs. Mankowski
Netto Arena, Szczecin
Jan 15NAFC: Super Brawl 4
Jan 15A-Town Throwdown 17
Jan 15PAWFC: Pallas Athena Women's Fighting Championship 1
Jan 14LFA 121: Brown vs. Jones
The Factory in Deep Ellum, Dallas, TX
Jan 14ONE Championship: Heavy Hitters
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Jan 12Invicta FC 45: Zappitella vs. Delboni II
Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS
Jan 8Bayou FC 46
Jan 7Aries Fight Series 3
May 7CageSport MMA: CageSport 63
Seven Feathers Casino, Canyonville, OR