Warriors
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. IguodalaA. IguodalaSF363-70-30-022451232-136
K. DurantK. DurantSF4318-314-711-12381160014-551
D. JonesD. JonesC111-10-00-000000012-202
Q. CookQ. CookPG214-90-20-000011012-98
K. ThompsonK. ThompsonSG449-203-92-203330143-1523
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. BellJ. BellPF160-30-00-031400001-10
J. JerebkoJ. JerebkoPF338-133-51-136931135+1220
K. LooneyK. LooneyC263-70-11-2641020003+187
S. LivingstonS. LivingstonPG171-50-02-302271100+104
J. EvansJ. EvansSG00-00-00-000000000+00
D. LeeD. LeeSG183-71-30-003302010+87
TEAM50-10311-3017-2017294627651422128
 48.5%36.7%85.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: 44
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (26)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Raptors
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
P. SiakamP. SiakamPF428-103-47-802210113+726
K. LeonardK. LeonardSF4414-243-66-626831114+337
S. IbakaS. IbakaC378-131-33-413410134+1620
K. LowryK. LowryPG414-142-70-0088123011+810
D. GreenD. GreenSG395-103-60-032531204+1613
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
O. AnunobyO. AnunobySF162-71-60-012300030-95
C. MilesC. MilesSF30-10-10-002200021-10
J. ValanciunasJ. ValanciunasC164-50-04-404400112-1312
F. VanVleetF. VanVleetPG150-30-30-001130022-130
D. WrightD. WrightPG122-32-22-200020002+18
G. MonroeG. MonroeCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
M. RichardsonM. RichardsonGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
L. BrownL. BrownGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM47-9015-3822-247303725561423131
 52.2%39.5%91.7%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 18
Points in Paint: 48
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (16)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0