Grizzlies
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. AndersonK. AndersonSF253-91-33-406622312+2010
D. BrooksD. BrooksSF266-92-23-405530121+2117
J. ValanciunasJ. ValanciunasC268-110-10-0571210012+2716
J. MorantJ. MorantPG293-81-21-2235101021+298
G. AllenG. AllenSG275-144-131-114522222+1615
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
B. ClarkeB. ClarkePF216-100-03-311220113-315
J. PorterJ. PorterPF10-00-00-000000000-10
K. TillieK. TillieC10-00-00-000000001-10
X. TillmanX. TillmanC211-30-20-003311205-102
T. JonesT. JonesPG182-61-30-002250010-125
J. KoncharJ. KoncharSG50-00-00-000000011-90
S. McDermottS. McDermottSG10-00-00-000000000-10
D. BaneD. BaneSG245-113-61-115610003-114
D. MeltonD. MeltonSG155-84-60-003330112+514
TEAM44-8916-3812-15103949306101223116
 49.4%42.1%80.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 25
Points in Paint: 44
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (18)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
76ers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. HarrisT. HarrisPF278-140-35-626830122-2021
M. ScottM. ScottPF203-103-70-003311014-109
D. GreenD. GreenSF232-72-60-012310200-156
B. SimmonsB. SimmonsPG262-60-03-616741113-167
S. CurryS. CurrySG241-61-50-202210011-163
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
I. BrazdeikisI. BrazdeikisF80-30-10-002200000+60
P. ReedP. ReedSF135-70-10-124621111+610
D. HowardD. HowardC244-60-01-2661230123-159
M. ThybulleM. ThybulleSG151-30-20-000010001-112
R. TuckerR. TuckerSG100-30-12-211200001+102
S. MiltonS. MiltonSG175-110-24-410110010-914
F. KorkmazF. KorkmazSG142-71-30-102231011-105
I. JoeI. JoeSG101-31-33-400020002+106
M. JonesM. JonesSG93-30-00-020210000+106
T. MaxeyT. MaxeyPGDNP-HEALTH & SAFETY PROTOCOLS
TEAM37-898-3418-2816345023461019100
 41.6%23.5%64.3%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 13
Points in Paint: 52
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (12)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1