Sassuolo

  • 2-2-5
  • 15th in Italian Serie A

2026-27 Serie A Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Internazionale9810+1525
Lazio9810+1525
AS Roma9630+1521
Como9621+920
AC Milan9531+718
Frosinone9522+817
Napoli9423+614
Juventus9423+114
Torino9414013
Cagliari9414-513
Bologna9324011
Atalanta9324-111
Genoa9315-510
Lecce9306-99
Sassuolo
Monza9216-67
Udinese9126-95
Fiorentina9126-105
Parma9126-105
Venezia9108-133

2026-27 Team Leaders

Italian Serie A

Rankings

Italian Serie A

Goal Difference
-8
16th
Goals Scored
14
Tied-9th
Assists
7
Tied-13th
Goals Conceded
22
Tied-19th

Find Tickets

Other Games